Pedro del Hierro
Leather strap sandal
€ 104,00
€ 149,00
Line Saving€ 45,00
30
Line Saving
Price history
Initial: € 149,00
Lowest in the last 30 days: € 149,00
Current: € 104,00 (-30%)
*Discount applied on the initial sale price
colour:
Brown
Size format
Leather strap sandal
€ 104,00
€ 149,00
Line Saving€ 45,00
30
Line Saving
Price history
Initial: € 149,00
Lowest in the last 30 days: € 149,00
Current: € 104,00 (-30%)
*Discount applied on the initial sale price
Select your desired size
Item added to wishlist
Item removed from wishlist
Item couldn’t be add to wish list. Try again later.
Leather flat sandal in tan with multi-strap design
- Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle
- Contrasting chocolate-toned base with small metal studs around the edge
- Leather insole in tan with gold embossed logo
- Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle
- Leather insole in tan with gold embossed logo
REF.
2043530
Composition
SOLE: rubber, UPPER: bovine skin, LINING: sheep leatherCare
- Do not wash
- Do not tumble dry
- Do not iron
- Do not dry clean
Composition
Care
-
Standard0-50€ 10,95 €
50-100€ 5,95 €
Orders over 100 € Free
You have 30 days to make your return through any of the following methods:
-
Ship to warehouse